Clients

  • Clubs

  • TABU
  • Ashland Creek Bar & Grill
  • KAT WOK
  • Vinyl Club
  • Time -Out
  • Osprey Pub
  • Shenandoah Lounge
  • Sambucca
  • High Waters Lounge
  • Howie's On Front

  • Venues

  • Southern Oregon Speedway
  • Southern Oregon Raceway
  • Medford National Guard Armory
  • Ashland National Guard Armory
  • Grants Pass National Guard Armory
  • VIBES MAIN ONE
  • Historic Ashland Armory
  • Jackson County Fairgrounds & Expo
  • Douglas County Fairgrounds
  • Mt. Ashland Ski Lodge
  • Benton County Fairgrounds
  • Lynn County Fairgrounds
  • Klamath County Fairgrounds
  • Josephine County Fairgrounds
  • Lithia Motors Amphitheater
  • Organizations

  • Full Contact Fighting Federation
  • Tough Man Boxing
  • 3AM Productions
  • ROCK ON Productions
  • TANGO Productions
  • Mt. Ashland Ski Area
  • Ashland Oktoberfest
  • 4th of July Beer Garden
  • Eagle Point 4th of July Beer Garden
  • Beach Street Productions
  • Starborne Presents
  • US Cellular
  • D & S Harley-Davidson
  • Bonny Productions
  • Productions
  • Ultimate Cage Fighting
  • Providence Health Systems
  • Providence Festival Of Trees
  • Desert Brawl
  • Valor Fighting
  • Brass Knuckles Promotions
  • La Tunita
  • MIKETHRASHERPRESENTS
  • Kids Unlimited
  • Collectors West Gun and Knife Shows
  • BRITT Festivals
  • Southern Oregon Gem and Mineral Show
  • West Coast Fighters
  • Ferguson Corp.
  • Windmill Inns of Oregon
  • Haze Choppers
  • Thunderstruck Custom Bikes
  • Gold River Distributing
  • Crosseyed Concerts
  • Rogue Valley Blues Festival
  • Jackson County Home Builders Assn.
  • Sick Puppy Productions
  • SHADY RECORDS
  • JMAX Productions
  • RADIO MEDFORD
  • Acts/Performers

  • Juvenile
  • Pharcyde
  • Beenie Man
  • OTEP/ OZZFEST Acts
  • Bo Diddley
  • Too Short
  • Naughty By Nature
  • KURUPT
  • Bob Dylan
  • Digital Underground
  • Coolio
  • Quiet Riot
  • Bone Thugs And Harmony
  • MXPX
  • EEK-A-Mouse
  • Spearhead
  • Souls of Mischief
  • Billy Idol
  • Crosby, Stills & Nash
  • Billy Bob Thornton
  • Chevelle
  • G Love and Special Sauce
  • Brooks and Dunn
  • Rodney Carrington
  • Great White
  • RATT
  • E-40
  • Tone-Loc
  • Sir-Mix-A-Lot
  • Hotter than Hell
  • Terri Clarke
  • Insane Clown Posse
  • Amanda Perez
  • NELLY
  • Ill Nino
  • Static X
  • Switchfoot
  • Bowling For Soup
  • Smoov-E
  • Rob Zombie
  • Earth, Wind & Fire
  • Mark Knoffler
  • LeAnne Rimes
  • Clint Black
  • Bonnie Raitt
  • Willie Nelson
  • KRS-One
  • U.C.F.
  • Desert Brawl
  • Living Legends
  • Naughty By Nature
  • The Wailers
  • TECH 9
  • Social Distortion
  • AFI
  • Ziggy Marley
  • Ky Mani Marley
  • Damien Marley
  • Killswitch Engage
  • Colin Hay
  • Young Dubliners
  • Big N Rich
  • Groundation
  • Andre Nikitina
  • Desiree
  • Three Dog Night
  • Michael Franti & Spearhead
  • Kottonmouth Kings
  • Black Crowes
  • Slightly Stoopid
  • Junior Reid (formerly of Black Uhuru)